Mafia King Innocent Lunaongoing

Mafia King Innocent Luna

by Kitto

9(2020000 reviews)
31.9k views174 chapters

Innocent Luna is destined to marry the ruthless king of the underworld, a billionaire CEO consumed by darkness. Their union, born of obligation rather than affection, marks the start of a perilous journey. He is a dominant Alpha werewolf, his possessiveness bordering on obsession, while she is his fated mate, a stark contrast to his brutal world. Thrust into an unimaginable existence, Luna falls under the control of a man who wields his power like a weapon. His possessiveness is suffocating, his authority absolute. However, behind his fearsome facade, a primal instinct, both possessive and unexpectedly protective, begins to surface. Their enforced closeness ignites an unforeseen, and dangerous, connection as the boundaries between predator and protector blur.

Tags

More in Werewolf

Description

He is the ruthless king of the underworld, a billionaire CEO with a darkness that consumes all. She is the innocent Luna, destined to be his bride. Their marriage, a union forged not of love but of obligation, is the beginning of a dangerous dance. He is an Alpha werewolf, possessing a possessive nature that borders on obsession. She is his fated mate, a stark contrast to the brutal world he inhabits. Forced into a life she never imagined, Luna finds herself at the mercy of a man who wields power like a weapon. His possessiveness is suffocating, his control absolute. Yet, beneath his menacing…

Frequently Asked Questions for Mafia King Innocent Luna Novel

Who is the author of Mafia King Innocent Luna?+

Mafia King Innocent Luna is written by Kitto. You can read all chapters of this novel for free on Noveldark.

What is Mafia King Innocent Luna novel about?+

Mafia King Innocent Luna is a Werewolf novel by Kitto. Innocent Luna is destined to marry the ruthless king of the underworld, a billionaire CEO consumed by darkness. Their un

How many chapters does Mafia King Innocent Luna have?+

Mafia King Innocent Luna currently has 174 chapters available on Noveldark. New chapters are added regularly.

Is Mafia King Innocent Luna novel completed or still ongoing?+

Mafia King Innocent Luna is currently ongoing. It has 174 chapters on Noveldark with more chapters being added.

What genre is Mafia King Innocent Luna novel?+

Mafia King Innocent Luna is a Werewolf novel written by Kitto. If you enjoy Werewolf stories, this is a great choice.

Where can I find all chapters of Mafia King Innocent Luna for free?+

All 174 chapters of Mafia King Innocent Luna are available for free on Noveldark. No account or subscription is required to read.