My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets completed

My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets

by NAOMI INNOCENT

4.5(2813 reviews)
8.4k views87 chapters

Larissa’s life was defined by shadows, a consequence of her father’s transgressions and the pack’s harsh condemnation. She endured with silent strength, a spectral presence among her own kind, her heart protected and her spirit subdued. Yet, Logan, the future Alpha, breached her defenses. Their relationship, starting as a hesitant bond, ignited into a fiery passion that challenged her bleak existence. He was the sole individual she permitted into her guarded world, the only one who perceived past her tattered history. For a fleeting period, she found refuge and affection. However, a single devastating night shattered her reality. Their connection fractured, trust disintegrated, and a bitter animosity...

Tags

More in Rejected

Description

A life of shadows was all Larissa knew, a testament to her father's sins and the pack's unforgiving judgment. She navigated her existence with quiet resilience, a phantom within her own kin, her heart guarded and her spirit dimmed. But one soul dared to penetrate her carefully constructed walls: Logan, the formidable Alpha in line. Their connection, initially a tentative friendship, bloomed into a passion that defied the darkness, a beacon in Larissa's desolate world. He was the only one she allowed close, the only one who saw beyond the tattered remnants of her past, and for a precious time,…

Frequently Asked Questions for My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets Novel

Who is the author of My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets ?+

My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets is written by NAOMI INNOCENT. You can read all chapters of this novel for free on Noveldark.

What is My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets novel about?+

My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets is a Rejected novel by NAOMI INNOCENT. Larissa’s life was defined by shadows, a consequence of her father’s transgressions and the pack’s harsh condemnation. S

How many chapters does My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets have?+

My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets currently has 87 chapters available on Noveldark. New chapters are added regularly.

Is My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets novel completed or still ongoing?+

My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets is currently completed. It has 87 chapters on Noveldark and the story is fully complete.

What genre is My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets novel?+

My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets is a Rejected novel written by NAOMI INNOCENT. If you enjoy Rejected stories, this is a great choice.

Where can I find all chapters of My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets for free?+

All 87 chapters of My Rejected Mate And Our Secret Triplets are available for free on Noveldark. No account or subscription is required to read.


You Might Like