From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverseongoing

From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse

by FaaanzKun

4.5(429 reviews)
21.8k views280 chapters

From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse chronicles the epic journey of a lightning swordsman who navigates and conquers countless anime realities. His initial power, the formidable Thunder Breathing technique, originates from the world of Demon Slayer, but this marks only the beginning of his ambitious quest. His objective is not simple exploration, but deliberate dominion over these diverse universes. In One Piece, he doesn't merely observe, he ingeniously merges its power systems, creating a novel ability known as Colorless Haki. His prowess further escalates with the awakening of his Lightning Eye in Naruto, drastically disrupting the existing shinobi hierarchy and bestowing immense strength. The novel details his unyielding and exhilarating challenges as he confronts the terrifying cursed spirits within Jujutsu Kaisen, demonstrating his relentless pursuit of mastery across dimensions.

Tags

More in Action

Description

Unleash the storm within as a lightning swordsman carves a path through infinite anime realities in From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse, a thrilling action novel. He begins with the formidable Thunder Breathing technique, a power honed in the world of Demon Slayer, but his true journey is just dawning. This isn't a mere visit to other universes; it's a methodical conquest. From One Piece, he doesn't just witness its wonders, he *synthesizes* its power systems, birthing something entirely new with his pioneering Colorless Haki. Imagine the shockwaves as his Lightning Eye awakens in Naruto…

Frequently Asked Questions for From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse Novel

Who is the author of From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse?+

From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse is written by FaaanzKun. You can read all chapters of this novel for free on Noveldark.

What is From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse novel about?+

From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse is a Action novel by FaaanzKun. From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse chronicles the epic journey of a lightning swordsman who navigates and conquers

How many chapters does From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse have?+

From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse currently has 280 chapters available on Noveldark. New chapters are added regularly.

Is From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse novel completed or still ongoing?+

From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse is currently ongoing. It has 280 chapters on Noveldark with more chapters being added.

What genre is From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse novel?+

From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse is a Action novel written by FaaanzKun. If you enjoy Action stories, this is a great choice.

Where can I find all chapters of From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse for free?+

All 280 chapters of From Thunder Breathing to the Multiverse are available for free on Noveldark. No account or subscription is required to read.


You Might Like