SWEET SINNERcompleted

SWEET SINNER

by JESSICA ADAMS

4.8(5337 reviews)
2.5k views86 chapters

Billionaire Erik Thorne, the enigmatic king of the night, has resurfaced after a decade. Ten years prior, Mia shared a singular, unforgettable night with him, a cherished secret and her first and greatest love. That profound passion, buried deep within her heart, made her his queen in a fleeting moment of darkness that left an indelible mark. Now, fate has reunited them. The powerful and possessive Erik, the billionaire Mia has only dreamed of, is back to honor a promise made that magical night. He is intent on claiming Mia, the woman who captivated his attention and his heart all those years ago. However, the past looms large, influencing their present. As Erik declares his intentions, Mia finds herself entangled.

Tags

More in Billionaire

Description

The billionaire Erik Thorne, king of the night, has finally returned. Ten years ago, Mia knew him, loved him, and shared a single, unforgettable night that remains her most cherished secret. He was her first love, her one great love, a passion so profound it was hidden deep within her heart. She was his queen, a fleeting moment in the darkness that ignited a fire she never forgot. Now, destiny has brought them back together. Erik, the powerful, possessive billionaire she’s only ever dreamed of, is ready to fulfill a promise made in the shadows of that magical night. He’s determined to make…

Frequently Asked Questions for SWEET SINNER Novel

Who is the author of SWEET SINNER?+

SWEET SINNER is written by JESSICA ADAMS. You can read all chapters of this novel for free on Noveldark.

What is SWEET SINNER novel about?+

SWEET SINNER is a Billionaire novel by JESSICA ADAMS. Billionaire Erik Thorne, the enigmatic king of the night, has resurfaced after a decade. Ten years prior, Mia shared a s

How many chapters does SWEET SINNER have?+

SWEET SINNER currently has 86 chapters available on Noveldark. New chapters are added regularly.

Is SWEET SINNER novel completed or still ongoing?+

SWEET SINNER is currently completed. It has 86 chapters on Noveldark and the story is fully complete.

What genre is SWEET SINNER novel?+

SWEET SINNER is a Billionaire novel written by JESSICA ADAMS. If you enjoy Billionaire stories, this is a great choice.

Where can I find all chapters of SWEET SINNER for free?+

All 86 chapters of SWEET SINNER are available for free on Noveldark. No account or subscription is required to read.


You Might Like